Ondas Holdings (Ondo Tokenized) Price (ondson/CAD)

Buy ondson Canada

The best way to buy Ondas Holdings (Ondo Tokenized) in Canada is through Ndax, a CIRO-regulated crypto exchange. Ndax offers flat 0.2% trading fees and institutional-grade security (SOC 2 Type II), ensuring your Ondas Holdings (Ondo Tokenized) (ondson) transactions are fast, low-cost, and fully compliant with Canadian regulations. Start Trading ondson

Ondas Holdings (Ondo Tokenized)
Currency
Ondas Holdings (Ondo Tokenized)
Ondas Holdings (Ondo Tokenized)
ONDSON
Ondas Holdings (Ondo Tokenized) Price (ONDSON/CAD)
$13.91
Price Change 24h
-$1.69
10.9%
24h Low / 24h High
$12.30 / $14.67
Market Cap
$461,088.00
9.45%
Fully Diluted Market Cap
461,088
Market Rank
#4067
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
BTC
Bitcoin Price (BTC/CAD)
$87,557.87
Price Change 24h
$35.20
24h Low / 24h High
$87,230.00 / $87,581.00
Market Cap
$1,757,418,704,763.00
0.04%
Fully Diluted Market Cap
1,757,418,704,763
Market Rank
#1
Ethereum
Ethereum
ETH
Ethereum Price (ETH/CAD)
$2,611.75
Price Change 24h
$0.73
0.1%
24h Low / 24h High
$2,600.85 / $2,614.76
Market Cap
$315,186,099,745.00
0.03%
Fully Diluted Market Cap
315,186,099,745
Market Rank
#2
Tether
Tether
USDT
Tether Price (USDT/CAD)
$1.39
Price Change 24h
$0.00013
24h Low / 24h High
$1.39 / $1.39
Market Cap
$253,967,538,934.00
0%
Fully Diluted Market Cap
261,548,160,449
Market Rank
#3
BNB
BNB
BNB
BNB Price (BNB/CAD)
$840.39
Price Change 24h
-$5.86
0.4%
24h Low / 24h High
$840.70 / $849.05
Market Cap
$111,921,128,566.00
0.69%
Fully Diluted Market Cap
111,921,129,784
Market Rank
#4
USDC
USDC
USDC
USDC Price (USDC/CAD)
$1.39
Price Change 24h
$0.000056
24h Low / 24h High
$1.39 / $1.39
Market Cap
$99,708,970,555.00
0.03%
Fully Diluted Market Cap
99,717,313,565
Market Rank
#5
Official Site
GitHub
White Paper
Official Site
GitHub
White Paper

Ondas Holdings (Ondo Tokenized) market data

Trading Volume
24h
Circulating Supply
35,991.89359877394
100%
Volume / Market Cap
$0.00 / 0
Market Dominance
0%
Total Supply
35,991.89359877394
BID
N/A
ASK
N/A

What Is Ondas Holdings (Ondo Tokenized) (ONDSON)?

Tokenized asset from Ondo Finance representing Ondas Holdings (Ondo Tokenized).

Other Coins


Materials related to Ondas Holdings (Ondo Tokenized)

Blog
News
Videos